Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Anand Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Nagar)

Sanat Ved
Owner
1/26
5.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School & Junior College- 0.8 kmSiddharth Hospital- 0.8 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmDattani Square Mall-...+ More
Partth Joshi
Owner
1/7
6.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School & Junior College- 1.2 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTania Planet Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Mangesh
Owner
1/13
0.4 km away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 8.7 km  ...+ More
Abhishek Jaiswal
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Laxman Ghosh
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
THOMAS G
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
PRANJAL
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
BHASKAR
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Vipul Sangwan
Owner
1/10
0.5 km away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Deepak Mandal
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Prabir Sarkar
Owner
1/23
0.5 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Ankit Barnwal
Owner
1/21
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Gaurav
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Siddhesh Sawant
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Mumbai

Rahul Park
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Baba Nagar
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Beverly Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
68.44 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Esquire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.95 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
67.78 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
1.07 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ostwal Ostwal Akaasha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiya Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
66.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anand Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
51.42 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani One
1 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
79.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Push Sai Prajakta
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Inder Oceanic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
69.0 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Anand Nagar, Mumbai