Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
ANKIT
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shagun Pant Nagar Indrayani CHSL Building 13
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSharan Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 4 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Jyoti Panchamia
Owner
1/15
Resale
Best Harmony Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.73k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 3.4 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

MHADA Colony
24,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pant Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.33
23,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garodia Nagar
27,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sindhu Wadi
26,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajawadi Colony
31,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ghatkopar Usha Kiran CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Rising City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Drushti Embassy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views By Adani Realty
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.94 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Jade Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
7.59 Cr-12.71 Cr