Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 244

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Jitendra Almale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 581 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.7 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Lakshya Jailwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 419 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 4900000
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Dinesh D Avasarmal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 565 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chandan, Kalyan West for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Chandan
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 2 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Pratik Krishnath Waghmode
Owner
1/6
Resale
Sai Regency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
Yojana Pardhi
Owner
1/16
Resale
Rutu Riverside Estate by Rutu Group
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Mish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anant Regency, Kalyan West for Rs. 9500000
Resale
Anant Regency
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Pius X High School, Mulund- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 2.2 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalyan West, Thane

Rambaug
8,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kon
5,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikan Ghar
8,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raunak City
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakya Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4
6,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalyan West, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Hill
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
92.31 L-92.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
88.83 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.48 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Altezza
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.44 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riviera Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
42.48 L-60.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magus City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
24.75 L-38.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
50.03 L-85.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aqua
2, 3 BHK Apartments