Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Kiran Malgaonkar
Owner
1/11
Resale
Vijay Ratnatej Tower
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 15.9 km  • ...+ More
SUNIL
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Sahil Pride Residency Daffodil
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 2.2 kmDahisar East Metro station- 16.1 km  • ...+ More
Santosh Tarde
Owner
1/27
Resale
Bhagwati Belmont
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 3.2 kmDahisar East Metro station- 17.1 km  • ...+ More
Sujay Gangele
Owner
Resale
Horizon Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency Hospital in Thane | Laproscop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Rajendra
Owner
1/30
Resale
Raunak Woods Phase 7A
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eva World School, Thane- 1.6 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 1.3 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 0.1 kmR Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pramod Sampad
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Haware City
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rutu Enclave
11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak 108
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
66.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road, Thane West
1.36 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Purshottam Nayan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
76.31 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
52.91 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavya Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
51.28 L-94.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Tropical Lagoon