Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 18, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Sumit Nautiyal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 1.8 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 kmRashtriya Udyan Metro Station...+ More
Sujeet
Owner
1/11
Resale
victory residency
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goldcrest High School- 0.6 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.4 kmTaste of Punjab- 1.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km...+ More
Mohan
Owner
1/2
Resale
Tulsi Niwas
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Hospital & Research Centre- 1 kmSector 7 Metro Station- 0.5 kmThe Park Navi Mu...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Daulat CHS, Vashi for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Daulat CHS
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 1.2 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1.9 kmMcDonald's- 1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0...+ More
Dilip Bhor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 489 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vashi for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago