More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1397

Flats for Sale in Anandhasagara Layout, Mysore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anandhasagara Layout? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anandhasagara Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anandhasagara Layout, Mysore - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
BM Shree Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Allanahalli Layout, Alanahalli Village
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.32 L
Ankanahalli, Mysore
3 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Hootagalli, Mysore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹31.46 L
Nagawala, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.44 L
Nagawala, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Nagawala, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.65 L
Ankanahalli, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.44 L
Nagawala, Mysore
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
TK Layout
...Read more
Shakti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in BM Shree Nagar for Rs. 9500000
8.89 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus C...+ More
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
6.47 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
6d ago
Rakesh Kariyappa
1/14
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
3.75 km away
New Booking
₹31.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 4.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
3.75 km away
New Booking
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
3.75 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/16
6.47 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
3.75 km away
New Booking
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Kumar Gowle
Owner
7.96 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM...+ More
Purshotham K
Owner
1/2
Resale
ESS And ESS Anandhasagara Layout
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 4.4 km
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹32.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
Updated
1d ago
Antony Manoj
Owner
1/29
7.94 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Eternis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MD
Manasa Developers
1/18
5.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to BM Habitat MallLift
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagaraj
19.88 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teresian School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 4 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Vaishnavi Pavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuvempunagar for Rs. 5700000
9.96 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.7 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysor...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Shivaramu
Owner
1/5
8.36 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Anandhasagara Layout

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Owner
1/10
9.77 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmPoojari Fish Land- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 4....+ More
Pankaj Jain
Owner
1/14
19.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ESS And ESS Sree Sapthamathruka Layout
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Vipin Nair
Owner
1/13
4.29 km away
Resale
Motherland Crown Enclave
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 2.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni S...+ More
John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Emerald Enclave, Hebbal for Rs. 45000000
5.21 km away
Resale
Emerald Enclave
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mysuru Hebbal (CBSE)- 3.1 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 3.5 kmMultiplex Fo...+ More
MRN Murthy
Owner
21.87 km away
Resale
The Estate Horizon Enclave
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THIRUMALA PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 4.8 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 6.2 kmOYO Hotel Tanishk Residency- 2 km
Updated
1d ago
Uma
Owner
1/27
4.76 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Anandhasagara Layout, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Gss Project Sharada Meadows
Residential Plots
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Poorva Phalguni
Residential Plots
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESS And ESS Sukhanandhasagara 5
Residential Plots
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Amruthasagara
Property
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Saha Fortune
Property
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Sukhanandhasagara
Property
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vastava Vastava Geonikethan
Residential Plots
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srinidhi Enclave
Residential Plots
Anagahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Kuberanandhasagara Layout
Property
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S And S Bkr Pratham
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anandhasagara Layout, Mysore

6,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Belawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hootagalli