More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Anandhasagara Layout, Mysore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anandhasagara Layout? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anandhasagara Layout. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Anandhasagara Layout)

VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
3.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBela...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
3.1 kms away
₹52.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹53.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹47.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
5.7 kms away
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vasanth
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
₹27.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Excel Public School, Koorgalli- 1.8 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 3.2 km
MK
Madhusudan K
1/12
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1.7 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 5.3 km
Yashas
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Compl...+ More
AE
Anu Enterprises
1/4
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/3
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Belawadi, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2543 - 3835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BP
Bhima Properties
1/15
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

11520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
33427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AE
Anu Enterprises
1/4
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
VG
Vinyas Group
1/17
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelwala, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Shivanand Pg
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Excel Public School, Koorgalli- 3.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmRasooi Delite - North Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Anandhasagara Layout

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Owner
1/25
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Anandhasagara Layout, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Gss Project Sharada Meadows
Residential Plots
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Poorva Phalguni
Residential Plots
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESS And ESS Sukhanandhasagara 5
Residential Plots
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Amruthasagara
Property
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Saha Fortune
Property
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Sukhanandhasagara
Property
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vastava Vastava Geonikethan