More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1147

Flats for Sale in Bilikere, Mysore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bilikere? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bilikere. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Bilikere. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bilikere, Mysore - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (144 sq.mt)
₹48.33 L
Ayyajayyanahundi, Dattagalli Third Stage
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Hootagalli, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
1st Stage, Kuvempunagar
Residential Plot (2222 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Bogadi 2nd Stage, Bogadi
Residential Plot (144 sq.mt)
₹48.1 L
Ayyajayyanahundi, Dattagalli Third Stage
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
2nd Stage, Sriramapura
Residential Plot (144 sq.mt)
₹48.05 L
Ayyajayyanahundi, Dattagalli Third Stage
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Huyilalu
Agricultural Land (6000 sq.ft)
₹35.94 L
Hunsur
JR Queenstown (1163 sq.ft)
₹53.88 L - 67.26 L
500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore
...Read more
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
17.75 km away
New Booking
₹48.33 L
Avg. price: ₹33.56k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Tr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
13.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Happiness IV
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuvempunagar for Rs. 10000000
19.89 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMysore Mylari Family Restaurant Pure Veg- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Taraka Chandra
Owner
1/6
17.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.3 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
17.75 km away
New Booking
₹48.1 L
Avg. price: ₹33.4k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
17.75 km away
New Booking
₹48.05 L
Avg. price: ₹33.37k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Purshotham K
Owner
1/2
11.6 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Anandhasagara Layout
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 4.4 km
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/20
18.49 km away
New Booking
₹35.94 L
Avg. price: ₹598.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shastry Public School & Shastry Composite P U College Hunsur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital Emergency and Daycare Center- 1 kmA...+ More
JH
JR Housing Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18
26.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in 500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹53.88 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹67.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Chandrachood Bharadwaj
Owner
1/3
17.99 km away
Resale
Gayathri Layout
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2933 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.5 kmProposed Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Divya N.B
Owner
1216 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ilavala Hobli, Mysore
15.5 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Mysuru Hebbal (CBSE)- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysor...+ More
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
12.74 km away
Resale
Prisha Habitat
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 1.8 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Compl...+ More
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
17.75 km away
New Booking
₹48.08 L
Avg. price: ₹33.39k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K B BINDU
Owner
1/11
9.9 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Kuberanandhasagara Layout
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 1.6 kmN J HOSPITAL- 2.5 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Nandeesha
Owner
1574 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jayapura, Mysore
18.24 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Anuradha
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mydanahalli, Mysore
11.92 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
De Paul International Residential School- 4.7 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.5 kmMultiplex Food Court- 0.1 kmChikkanahalli Rail...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/5
20.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
3187 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala school- 0.1 kmBhanavi Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Market- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/4
18.24 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Santhosh
Owner
1/31
18.08 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PRABHU SHANKAR HV
Owner
1/50
26.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Kashif Mehdi
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahadevapura, Mysore
20.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
17.75 km away
New Booking
₹48.31 L
Avg. price: ₹33.55k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
17.75 km away
New Booking
₹48.34 L
Avg. price: ₹33.57k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
17.75 km away
New Booking
₹48.3 L
Avg. price: ₹33.54k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bilikere, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of S S Sree Nagar Phase 1