ADArun DK1/5New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Bank Employees' Colony, Bogadi ₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
YuvarajOwner1/6ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Bank Employees' Colony, Bogadi ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft1677 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GardenContact
Vinyas Group1/77.95 km awayZero BrokerageVinyas Green Valley Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore 1200 sq.ft Plot₹42 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹52.5 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹84 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023 Updated 3w agoContact
BRBhapa Realty1/816.15 km awayZero BrokerageSBT layout Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore 1200 sq.ft Plot₹33.6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹42 LAvg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026 Updated 2w agoContact
PBPravrithi Builders and Developers1/85.61 km awayZero BrokerageParisara Gateway RERAResidential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore 1128 sq.ft Plot₹28.2 L1256 sq.ft Plot₹31.4 L1453 sq.ft Plot₹36.33 L2372 sq.ft Plot₹59.3 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
Sunpure Homes1/273.48 km awayZero BrokerageThe Curve RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027 Updated 4w agoContact
CMChandrashekar MLocality Champion1/103.31 km awayNew BookingResidential Land / Plot in Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore ₹38.15 LAvg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft1003 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More Updated 1w agoContact
CMChandrashekar MLocality Champion1/85.03 km awayNew BookingResidential Land / Plot in Moogiahana Hundi, Mysore ₹40.35 LAvg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft929 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ MoreContact
UmaOwner1/272.49 km awayResale2 BHK Flat in Deepanagar, Mysore Trendz Whispering Woods RERA₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 4d agoContact
SESampada Estate1/623.78 km awayZero BrokerageManorama Enclave Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore 1200 sq.ft Plot₹11.99 L3693 sq.ft Plot₹36.89 LAvg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026 Updated 1w agoContact
Sharath Shetty1/181.05 km awayResale4 BHK Independent House in Bogadi 2nd Stage North, Mysore ₹4.5 CrAvg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft7000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace Updated 3w agoContact
SAS And S Associates1/103.48 km awayNew BookingResidential Land / Plot in Karle Habitat, Dattagalli Third Stage ₹48.04 LAvg. price: ₹33.36k/sq.mt144 sq.mtPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More Updated 3d agoContact
Housing1/114.35 km awayResale2 BHK Flat in Vontikoppal, Mysore ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft1325 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 1w agoContact
SAS And S Associates1/122.91 km awayNew BookingResidential Land / Plot in Ayyajayyanahundi, Dattagalli Third Stage ₹48.15 LAvg. price: ₹33.44k/sq.mt144 sq.mtPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Tr...+ More Updated 3d agoContact
Sunpure Homes1/2213.93 km awayZero BrokerageRare Earth RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore 1200 sq.ft Plot₹52 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹60.75 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹67.5 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.08 Cr4000 sq.ft Plot₹1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
CMChandrashekar MLocality Champion1/42.11 km awayNew BookingResidential Land / Plot in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft1163 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More Updated 4d agoContact
NENidhi Estates1/1012.72 km awayZero BrokerageVajra Nidhi Enclave Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore 1200 sq.ft Plot₹19.8 LAvg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
G Square Housing1/41.17 km awayNew LaunchG Square Alchemy RERAResidential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore 1684 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr33339 sq.ft Plot₹20 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025 Updated 3w agoContact
Manasa Developers1/183.3 km awayVerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar 1st Stage, Vijayanagar Manasa Castle ₹71.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft1182 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to BM Habitat MallLift Updated 2w agoContact
NENidhi Estates1/610.98 km awayZero BrokerageHeritage City II RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore 600 sq.ft Plot₹20.4 L800 sq.ft Plot₹27.2 L1120 sq.ft Plot₹38.07 L1163 sq.ft Plot₹39.52 L1174 sq.ft Plot₹39.92 L1193 sq.ft Plot₹40.55 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹40.8 L1225 sq.ft Plot₹41.67 L1236 sq.ft Plot₹42.02 L1275 sq.ft Plot₹43.34 L1314 sq.ft Plot₹44.68 L1403 sq.ft Plot₹47.7 L1434 sq.ft Plot₹48.75 L1453 sq.ft Plot₹49.41 L1576 sq.ft Plot₹53.58 L1645 sq.ft Plot₹55.94 L1780 sq.ft Plot₹60.52 L1809 sq.ft Plot₹61.52 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹81.59 L2495 sq.ft Plot₹84.83 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
CMChandrashekar MLocality Champion1/93.31 km awayNew BookingResidential Land / Plot in Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore ₹63.94 LAvg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft1453 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More Updated 4d agoContact
Manasa Developers1/213.3 km awayVerifiedNew Booking3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar 1st Stage, Vijayanagar Manasa Castle ₹93.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft1552 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolFire Fighting System Updated 2w agoContact
Sunpure Homes1/163.48 km awayZero BrokerageV4 RERA3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore 3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 4w agoContact