0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 511

Flats for Sale in Bogadi, Mysore under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
7.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
16.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
5.03 km away
New Booking
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ More
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
13.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/9
5.74 km away
New Booking
₹47.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/4
2.11 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
10.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
12.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
23.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
5.74 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/12
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹33.44k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Tr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/20
12.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura, Mysore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹48.04 L
Avg. price: ₹33.36k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/9
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/18
3.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to BM Habitat MallLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bogadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Samruddhi
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Yesh Samruddhi
by Yesh Developers
Residential Plots
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
YD
Yesh Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
S And S Associates
1/10
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹48.07 L
Avg. price: ₹33.38k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹48.1 L
Avg. price: ₹33.4k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
6.99 km away
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Orchids Public School & Residential PU College- 1 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 7.3 km
Updated
3d ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
5.74 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing