More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1408

Flats for Sale in Deepanagar, Mysore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deepanagar? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deepanagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Deepanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deepanagar, Mysore - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (108 sq.mt)
₹69.75 L
Lalitaddripura, Mysore
Residential Plot (108 sq.mt)
₹69.68 L
Lalitaddripura, Mysore
2 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Somanatha Nagar, Mysore
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Rajiv Nagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.56 L
Nagawala, Mysore
Residential Plot (1322 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Hebbal Industrial Estate, Hebbal
Residential Plot (108 sq.mt)
₹69.63 L
Lalitaddripura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Varuna, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Madagalli
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Basavanahalli
...Read more
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
12.51 km away
New Booking
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹64.58k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 2.6 kmKamat Madhuvan Veg Restaurant - Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
12.51 km away
New Booking
₹69.68 L
Avg. price: ₹64.52k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shivaramu
Owner
1/5
3.16 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Raymond Jude S
Owner
1/8
10.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
8.34 km away
New Booking
₹24.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 4.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
12.51 km away
New Booking
₹69.63 L
Avg. price: ₹64.47k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh S
Owner
1/4
17.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Dristi Habitat
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Shreyas
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madagalli, Mysore
2.29 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 1.8 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Compl...+ More
Duthil
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
Resale
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Plans And Plots
1/10
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Kariyappa
1/14
4.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Mounesh
Owner
1/10
6.19 km away
Resale
Yesh Smart City 1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated Community
Pk Adak
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mandakalli, Mysore
10.55 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
AD
Arun DK
1/6
12.68 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 5.8 kmRuchi Garden- 3 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 6.4 km
Updated
3w ago
Ramesh Wali
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yandahalli, Mysore
14.06 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Teresian School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 4.3 kmHalli Hatti- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 11.5 km
Ashwath
Owner
1/17
8.38 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
6.37 km away
New Booking
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Orchids Public School & Residential PU College- 1 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 7.3 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12
6.37 km away
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Deepanagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Vinyas Green Valley
by Vinyas Group
Residential Plots
Huyilalu, Mysore
VG
Vinyas Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Owner
1/5
8.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Saurav
Owner
7.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of...+ More
AD
Arun DK
1/3
13.61 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 7.4 kmAsha Dhaba and Family Restaurant- 4.9 kmThaluru Bus Station- 2.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Lokesh
Owner
1/3
4.13 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
D Suresh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yelwala, Mysore
8.38 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
Dayananda G
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bilikere, Mysore
15.16 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 2 kmKanthara inn veg restaurant- 1 km
RANJITH KUMAR K K
Owner
9.36 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flos Carmeli Convent School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 1.4 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus Centre C...+ More
Chandan
Owner
989 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yelwala, Mysore
8.38 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Deepanagar, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Acropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendz Whispering Woods
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
42.92 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Foundations Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
Residential Plots
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Manasa Dharmendra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika The Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
69.0 L-90.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eminence Gardenia
Property
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manasa Tej
Residential Plots
Deepanagar,Mysore
23.26 L-46.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnathi Bharathi City
Property
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MMG Green City Phase 3
Residential Plots
Deepanagar,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deepanagar, Mysore

9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basavanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
8,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft