Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Kergalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kergalli? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Kergalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kergalli, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kergalli, Mysore
...Read more
Hemanth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Kergalli for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kergalli)

Raghu K S
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Market- 4.4...+ More
Skandan
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmGaruda Mall Mysuru- 0.1 k...+ More
Santhosh
Owner
1/31
3.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat...+ More
Shashank
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
RAVIKUMAR B
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
MAHADEVA S
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Prajwal KJ
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Sachin M S
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sham
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.21k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Liveinmysuru
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST ROSSELLO'S CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni...+ More
Sushmi
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat M...+ More
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
NAGESH PROPERTY
1/19
6.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Ravi J
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.9 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmGayatri Tiffin Room (GTR) - Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Vaishnavi Pavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramakrishnanagar for Rs. 5700000
3.4 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Anurag Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramakrishnanagar for Rs. 35000000
3.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Srikanth Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramakrishnanagar for Rs. 12000000
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kergalli, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunpure Independent Private Residence 4 BHK
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Basavanahalli,Mysore
78.0 L-2.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kergalli, Mysore

Maratikyatana Halli
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moogiahana Hundi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dattagalli Third Stage
11,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Roopa Nagar
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
University Layout
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
8,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somanatha Nagar
8,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bogadi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuvempunagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
12,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswathipuram
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft