0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Mandakalli, Mysore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Arun DK
1/4
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
Updated
2w ago
Ravi
1/5
New Booking
₹52.32 L
Avg. price: ₹48.45k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pk Adak
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mandakalli, Mysore
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Nearby Properties Around (Mandakalli)

RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 ...+ More
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AD
Arun DK
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 7.4 kmAsha Dhaba and Family Restaurant- 4.9 kmThaluru Bus Station- 2.2 km
AD
Arun DK
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
I
Ishya
1/12
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Marase

2324 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
3874 sq.ft Plot
₹46.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.02k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
Temple Tree By Hasiru
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 5.8 kmRuchi Garden- 3 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 6.4 km
AH
Astrum Homes
1/13
2.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 86.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L
Sizes: 1128 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
RUTHVIK RAJ
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mysore Public School- 13.4 kmRuchi Garden- 0.1 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 4.1 km
Plans And Plots
1/19
3.0 kms away
₹49.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 12.9 kmRuchi Garden- 11.3 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 5.2 km
BP
Bhima Properties
1/36
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madaragalli

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹34.89 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Mandakalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Parisara Gateway
by Pravrithi Builders and Developers
Residential Plots
Mahadevapura, Mysore
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Heritage City II
₹20.4 L - 84.83 L
Plans And Plots
1/20
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹40.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 13.2 kmRuchi Garden- 11.6 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 5.5 km
Nikhil
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ranjith Jain
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
NAGESH PROPERTY
1/19
3.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mandakalli, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Beml 3rd Stage Annexure
Property
Mandakalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana
Property
Mandakalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KPTCL Vidhyuthanagara
Property
Mandakalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of II Stage Kuppaluru Mandakalli
Property
Mandakalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swasti Enclave
Residential Plots
Mandakalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijaya Jagadeesh Enclave
Residential Plots
Mandakalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krithika Phase II
Residential Plots
Mandakalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Palm Enclave
Property
Mandakalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Punarvasu Phase II
Residential Plots
Mandakalli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mandakalli, Mysore

BEML Layout 3rd Stage
6,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madaragalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Marase
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gejjagalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gurur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
J P Nagar
1 people rated this locality