More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
8 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
...Read more
RM
R Manjunath

Property in Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara

Possession: Dec, 2020
HS
Harish Srinivas
Residential Lands for Sale in Vajrakaya Layout

Residential Land / Plots in Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
MD
Mahendra Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahendra Samruddhi Enclave

537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara)

Rajiv
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹65.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JSS Public School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 2.4 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 11.8 km
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara

Residential Lands for Sale in SBT layout
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
SBT layout
by Bhapa Realty
Residential Plots
Varuna, Mysore
BR
Bhapa Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Heritage City II
₹20.4 L - 84.83 L
Nidhi Estates
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Arnold's Central School- 0.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka Mylari since 1938- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
UU
URS Urban Reality LLP
1/17
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nadanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 868 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PS
Premio Signature
1/7
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lalitaddripura

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹65.13 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹81.93 L
2323 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Lakshman Rao
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 4.1 kmMooch Maro...+ More
BG
BVL Group
1/26
1.6 kms away
Premio
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli

750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BG
BVL Group
1/8
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Renuka Prasad
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 3.7 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka Mylari since 1938- 0.1 km...+ More
Raju Gowda
1/14
1.6 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart HomeLift
BG
BVL Group
1/12
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Arasanalu Paul
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JSS Public School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 0.1 km
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/26
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yandahalli

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹65.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Vinay
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teresian School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 5.1 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 km
YOGESH
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- ...+ More
Pankaj Jain
Owner
1/14
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THIRUMALA PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHalli Hatti- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Vajrakaya Layout
Residential Plots
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahendra Samruddhi Enclave
Residential Plots
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Precinct
Property
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore

Lalitaddripura
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bugathagalli
6,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
JSS Layout 2nd Stage
7,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Netaji Nagar
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajamangala
5,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkalli
4,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alanahalli Village
7,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yandahalli
8,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Choranahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular searches for properties in Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore

Resale Projects around Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in ESS And ESS Sree Sapthamathruka Layout
Yandahalli,Mysore