Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in prithvi castles

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
by Prithvi Infrastructure

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

0.34 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Prithvi Infrastructure in Siddhartha Layout, Mysore. Prithvi Castles offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 0.34 Acres. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1059.0 - 1655.0 sq.ft.. Prithvi Castles was launched in January 2014. Prithvi Castles possession is Dec, 2014. Altogether, there are 12 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Prithvi Castles is Siddhartha Layout, Mysore.At Prithvi Castles, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. Come home to Prithvi Castles.ICICI Bank have approved home loans for Prithvi Castles.Prithvi Infrastructure is a renowned developer firm.Siddhartha Layout is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Shriya Mankani
Owner
1/4
Resale
Prithvi Castles
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply