0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 273

Flats for Sale in Mysore under 40 Lakhs - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
GV
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Constructions
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Metagalli, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 44.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.91 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
I
info
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Madagalli, Mysore

972 sq.ft Plot
₹19.44 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹38.88 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
4374 sq.ft Plot
₹87.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
HD
Hegde Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Hegde Silver Springs

Residential Land / Plots in Ganagara Hundi, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MD
Manasa Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Manasa Gardenia

Residential Land / Plots in Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹27.91 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
RE
Rai Estates
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Vardhaman Nagar RAI Estates, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SB
Skytop Builders Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SD
Saha Developers and Promoters
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Sankalp Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidayaranya Puram, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 36.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
KG
KBL Group
Residential Lands for Sale in KBL Silicon Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Avverahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MD
Manasa Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Deepanagar, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
BG
BVL Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Prakruti Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.68 L - 43.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 59.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SL
Sobha Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Gohalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30.23 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MV
Motherland ventures
1/8

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madagalli, Mysore

2 BHK Villa
₹39.78 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63.45 L - 71.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
FP
Flamingo Properties
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Hanchya, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
TH
Techz Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Techz City

Residential Land / Plots in Lakshmipuram, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VG
Vinyas Group
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Karanji Layout, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Jettihundi, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RP
Royale Properties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Yelwala, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SS
Silver Sky Builders and Developers
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Madagalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MD
Manasa Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Hinkal, Mysore

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
FI
FN Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hootagalli, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 58.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SG
Samartha Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi, Mysore

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
LI
LTG Infrastructure Limited
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bylakuppe, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
MA
M And M Bangalore
Residential Lands for Sale in  Krishna Greens Westmist

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.18 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AI
Adventz Infraworld
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Hulikere, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹33.49 L - 36.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Metagalli, Mysore

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹42.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
AP
Anuradha Properties
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Metagalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/18

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Metagalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mysore, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Acropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESD Kanasu
Residential Plots
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth
Residential Plots
Kadakola,Mysore
52.0 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gss Project Herbal Paradise
Residential Plots
Yalachanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mega City Phase 04
Residential Plots
Ankanahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jnana KBN Project
Property
Jayapura,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vastava Raghavendra Nagara
Residential Plots
Jayapura,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Serenity
Residential Plots
Danagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aramanenagari Phase 2
Residential Plots
Mallahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Elegance
Residential Plots
Mullur,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mysore, Mysore

Gokulam
1 people rated this locality