0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 288

Flats for Sale in Mysore under 40 Lakhs - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12
New Booking
Yesh Samruddhi
₹19.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12
New Booking
Yesh Samruddhi
₹20.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12
New Booking
Yesh Samruddhi
₹20.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
Arun DK
1/3
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 7.4 kmAsha Dhaba and Family Restaurant- 4.9 kmThaluru Bus Station- 2.2 km
Updated
2w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/4
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
Updated
2w ago
Pallavi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nanjangud for Rs. 850000
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel English School- 0.1 kmKrishna Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Surabhi (Since 1960)- 0.1 kmBalu Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹24.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 4.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹19.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1.4 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹20.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹19.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹19.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
New Booking
₹20.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹19.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/13
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mysore, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunpure Independent Private Residence 4 BHK
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Basavanahalli,Mysore
78.0 L-2.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Chamundeshwari Vajra Layout
Residential Plots
Jantagalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Acropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gss Project Herbal Paradise
Residential Plots
Yalachanahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jnana KBN Project
Property
Jayapura,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mega City Phase 04
Residential Plots
Ankanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Serenity
Residential Plots
Danagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aramanenagari Phase 2
Residential Plots
Mallahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vastava Raghavendra Nagara
Residential Plots
Jayapura,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Elegance
Residential Plots
Mullur,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mysore, Mysore

Dornahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gokulam
1 people rated this locality
3.75
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayanagar
8 people rated this locality
4.81
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yalachanahalli