More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Varuna, Mysore - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Varuna? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Varuna. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Varuna)

Rajiv
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JSS Public School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 2.4 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 11.8 km
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/4
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jantagalli, Mysore

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jantagalli, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BG
BVL Group
1/26
2.6 kms away
Premio
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli, Mysore

750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BG
BVL Group
1/8
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
BVL Group
1/12
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Ranjitha
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹2.2 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnanasarovara International Residential School- 4 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 6.8 kmM Pro Palace- 0....+ More
Bhuvan
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnanasarovara International Residential School- 0.1 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmM Pro Palace- ...+ More
Vinay
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teresian School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 5.1 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 km
Pankaj Jain
Owner
1/14
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THIRUMALA PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHalli Hatti- 0.1 kmKSRTC ...+ More
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/26
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yandahalli, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹65.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
AS
Alliance Square Properties
1/3
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vajamangala, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
GP
GSS Projects
1/8
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vajamangala, Mysore

988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Srinika
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
THIRUMALA PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 6.9 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 5.7 kmMYSOREDINE RESTAURANT- 5.8 km
SD
Saha Developers and Promoters
1/7
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jantagalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Arasanalu Paul
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JSS Public School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 0.1 km
AVINASH
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.7k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 2 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12 km

Ready to Move Projects around Varuna

Residential Lands for Sale in SBT layout
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
SBT layout
by Bhapa Realty
Residential Plots
Varuna, Mysore
BR
Bhapa Realty
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Varuna, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Lake View Phase 2
Residential Plots
Varuna,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Lake View Phase 1
 
 
 
Varuna,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mathuranagara Layout
Residential Plots
Varuna,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Foundations Manasum Govardana
Property
Varuna,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tapovan Harmony Nirvana Phase 1
Property
Varuna,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KBL Greenwood