Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Yaraganahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Yaraganahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Yaraganahalli, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sankalp Wellington Park (666 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yaraganahalli, Mysore
...Read more
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Yaraganahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Yaraganahalli)

Dasgupta
Owner
1/14
1.6 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka Mylari since 1938- 0.1 kmM...+ More
PC
Paramount Construction Company
1/22
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddhartha Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹68.7 L - 84.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹91.9 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1374 - 2288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
UU
URS Urban Reality LLP
1/17
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nadanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 868 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittige Gudu

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1800 sq.ft.
VR
Vastava Reality
1/2
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chamundipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Arun Kumar Rao
Owner
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNexus Centr...+ More
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahmania Mohalla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1586 - 2606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
VB
Vasya Builder and Consultants
1/6
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 5038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
1/8
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 674 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Sankalp Group
1/23
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Shriya Mankani
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
GB
Govianu Builders
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittige Gudu

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
MM
M Mahesh Shenoy
Gallery Cover Pic of M Aura
5.6 kms away
M Aura
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lakshmipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 937 - 1240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DB
Damden Builders and Developers
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bannimantap

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2010
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Central Phase 3B
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 889 - 1314 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Central Phase 3A
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 889 - 1314 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Yaraganahalli, Mysore

Moulim Nagar
1,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Yaraganahalli, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Wellington Park
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Yaraganahalli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yaraganahalli, Mysore

Vidyashankara Layout
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddhartha Layout
9,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
KC Layout
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathagalli Layout
1 people rated this locality