More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 151

Flats for Sale in Nagarukrah, Nadia - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagarukrah? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagarukrah, Nadia - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (840 sq.ft)
₹7.8 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
Satadal Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹60.03 L
Kalyani, Nadia
2 BHK Independent House (3330 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
Kamalika Apartment (1100 sq.ft)
₹36.3 L
Kalyani, Nadia
2 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sarkar Para, Nabadwip
Rounak Dakshini (1050 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 60.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Laxmi Nivas Apartment (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 58.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Sant Milan Housing Co Operative Society (1060 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 46.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Biswas Abhinavo Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L
Kalyani, Nadia
1 BHK Independent House (1316 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Krishnanagar
...Read more
AP
Aayushi Property
1/5
22.31 km away
New Booking
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹928.00/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Schools - Kalyani Town- 1.6 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmAnjali Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
2w ago
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
21.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹60.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
21.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Das123anupam
Owner
1/7
59.07 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
RC
Rounak Construction
1/3
21.58 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
18.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
21.47 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GC
Gita Constructions
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyani for Rs. 4187000
19.88 km away
New Booking
₹41.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Piku Das
Owner
1/25
23.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Anupam Chattopadhyay
Owner
1/10
53.01 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vinod Kumar
1/2
22.31 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Soumita Makhal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyani for Rs. 3700000
17.8 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Julien Day School- 0.1 kmSNR Carnival Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Regal Star- 0.1 kmAnjali Mall- 0.1 km
AP
Aayushi Property
1/3
22.31 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹938.00/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
21.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Rumki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyani for Rs. 4200000
21.24 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
RC
Rounak Construction
1/7
18.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
EP
Easy Property Search
1/18
20.71 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
EP
Easy Property Search
1/6
21.72 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Ayanabha Samaddar
Owner
1/3
19.88 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
EP
Easy Property Search
1/3
18.84 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S.N.R Carnival Hospital (A unit of Joy Foundation)Close to Julien Day SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarukrah, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Saheb Bari Apartment
Property
Nagarukrah,Nadia
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagarukrah, Nadia

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalyani
17 people rated this locality
4.46
4,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnanagar
2 people rated this locality
5
3,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nabadwip
10 people rated this locality
4.12
2,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palpara
2 people rated this locality
5
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Nagarukrah, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Krishnanagar Sentrum
Krishnanagar,Nadia
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Ready to Move Projects around Nagarukrah, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of mira apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram complex
Kalyani,Nadia
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Ma Utsav Harmony