Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3110

New Residential Projects in Ansar Nagar, Nagpur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ansar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ansar Nagar, Nagpur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kanha Enrise (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 67.2 L
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
Sacchidanand Waman Nagari (1056 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Pipla, Nagpur
Pankaj Gokul Vrindavan Wing Madhav (1400 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Friends Colony, Nagpur
Aasma Enclave 16 (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 85.0 L
Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
Nivaasa Retreat (1100 sq.ft)
₹31.79 L - 1.04 Cr
Shankarpur, Nagpur
Shrivalli Anandam 6 (885 sq.ft)
₹33.07 L - 64.85 L
Gotal Pajri, Nagpur
Silver Valley (1100 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 51.0 L
Koradi Road, Nagpur
Altivo (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.49 L - 55.09 L
Ghogali, Nagpur
Maytas Atharva Residency (905 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 41.51 L
Dighori, Nagpur
RM Sai Crest (1980 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Narendra Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
KR
Kanha Realities
1/6
7.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Omkar Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Sacchidanand Realities Private Limited
1/8
9.58 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 66.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.72 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
5.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Friends Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
A
Aasma Buildcon
1/6
5.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/9
12.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.79 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹39.65 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹40.29 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹49.22 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹59.42 L
2369 sq.ft Plot
₹68.46 L
3614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/11
11.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

885 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹34.38 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹38.81 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹41.05 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹64.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koradi Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ansar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2.87 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
4.92 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
5.21 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
5.93 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
1S
11 Square Feet
1/13
10.29 km away
Zero Brokerage
Altivo
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ghogali, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.49 L - 41.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K - 3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PI
Paras Infracare
1/12
7.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/2
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
BG
Balaji Group
1/8
13.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1240 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹41.77 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹43.61 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹44.22 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
1619 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1854 sq.ft Plot
₹55.62 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹77.5 L
5379 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
6375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Buildcon
1/22
9.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.16 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 59.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
EH
Emaline Homes
1/5
8.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
1S
11 Square Feet
1/14
8.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/14
9.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Somalwada, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹90.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SS
Shri Swami Samarth builder and developers
+ 1 more
1/4
9.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SS
Shri Swami Samarth builder and developers
1/6
8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K - ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ansar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Krishna Buildcon
1/28
7.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LH
Livello Homes
1/10
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
OD
Oasis developer
1/39
8.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Besa Pipla Road, Besa

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹64.53 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹68.1 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹74.02 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹74.2 L
2127 sq.ft Plot
₹79.76 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹84.62 L
2363 sq.ft Plot
₹85.07 L
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
2466 sq.ft Plot
₹88.78 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K - ₹3.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
9.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RP
Raju Purve
+ 1 more
1/5
12.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1091 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹40.12 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹45.85 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹49.29 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹49.77 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹49.87 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹52.19 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹54.83 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹57.5 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.92 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹64.49 L
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹88.94 L
2711 sq.ft Plot
₹96.23 L
2743 sq.ft Plot
₹97.38 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹98.89 L
2790 sq.ft Plot
₹99.05 L
3273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
7.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
BA
Bhoomi Associates
1/3
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manewada, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BG
Balaji Group
+ 1 more
1/19
11.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1091 sq.ft Plot
₹38.19 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹54.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹87.5 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
MC
MAHAKALKAR CONSTRUCTION
1/8
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nandanvan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 96.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VI
Vedit Infraventures
+ 1 more
1/3
9.89 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lotus
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1317 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹50.39 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹51.22 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹55.67 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹56.32 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹56.58 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹59.93 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹60.04 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹60.12 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹62.18 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹62.62 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹63.04 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹63.69 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹64.83 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹65.55 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹65.64 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹66.23 L
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹72.06 L
2103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2137 sq.ft Plot
₹81.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/16
9.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/24
8.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ansar Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamptee Road,Nagpur
1.18 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkala Lumbini Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Kamaal Chok,Nagpur
1.05 Cr-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanik Ashtavinayak Uppals Sheraton
3 BHK Apartment
Kadbi Chowk,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Residency
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lashkari Bagh,Nagpur
81.07 L-93.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh Wadhwani Bliss
4, 6 BHK Apartments
New Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhavraya Aura
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mecosabagh Christian Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Adnan Unique Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Mohan Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Homes Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav The Chalet
5 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubh Achraj Kutumb
Residential Plots
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ansar Nagar, Nagpur

7,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,617