Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3110

New Residential Projects in Ansar Nagar, Nagpur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ansar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ansar Nagar, Nagpur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Princeland Silver Park (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Shankarpur, Nagpur
Privara Kuhaasa Residency (1338 sq.ft)
₹38.81 L - 1.27 Cr
Shankarpur, Nagpur
Silver Icon 2 (1102 sq.ft)
₹40.23 L - 1.23 Cr
Gotal Pajri, Nagpur
Planwise Sapphire (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
Officers Enclave (1249 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L - 82.9 L
Beltarodi, Nagpur
Concept Arunodaya (1130 sq.ft)
₹67.8 L - 68.1 L
Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur
Ramalay Bliss (1489 sq.ft)
₹98.01 L
Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur
Leverage Green Meadows (1830 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.04 Cr
Shankarpur, Nagpur
Shri Ganesh Aarna 7 (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.01 L
Badil Kheda, Nagpur
Nagpur Integrated First City Project (970 sq.ft)
₹63.11 L - 2.29 Cr
Mihan, Nagpur
...Read more
PD
Princelands Developers
1/18
12.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
PD
Privara Developers LLP
1/16
12.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1338 sq.ft Plot
₹38.81 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹42.14 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹44.48 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹50.57 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹51.97 L
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹56.79 L
2059 sq.ft Plot
₹59.72 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹68.48 L
2948 sq.ft Plot
₹85.48 L
4337 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4394 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
BG
Balaji Group
1/8
11.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1102 sq.ft Plot
₹40.23 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹40.66 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹43.96 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹44.38 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹45.08 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹50.37 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹51.8 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹52.01 L
1427 sq.ft Plot
₹52.07 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹53.39 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹55.38 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹55.84 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹57.36 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹60.05 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹65.23 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹66.28 L
1922 sq.ft Plot
₹70.14 L
3177 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3357 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PS
Planwise Structures & Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/10
8.06 km away

3 BHK Flat in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RS
R Sandesh Group
1/23
9.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.96 L - 82.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CB
Concept Builders
5.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
AB
Archi Builders And Developers
1/17
4.05 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ansar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2.87 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
4.92 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
5.21 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
5.93 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
LG
Leverage Group
1/41
12.84 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shankarpur, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
4 BHK Villa
₹92.01 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SG
Shri Ganesh Enterprises
1/2
7.33 km away

3 BHK Flat in Badil Kheda, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/38
12.12 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mihan, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹63.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.19 L - 90.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AB
Asha Builders And Developers
8.25 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manewada, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ft
PD
Princelands Developers
1/5
12.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1017 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹27.33 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹27.65 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹28.14 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹34.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
1/9
6.28 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AI
Ayush Infra Group
1/7
9.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MR
Mana Realtors Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Shivani Exotica
6.83 km away

3 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ME
Mahalaxmi Estate
1/3
10.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghogali, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/18
12.19 km away

3 BHK Villa in Shankarpur

3 BHK Villa
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ansar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Global Logistic Park
1/7
13.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri, Nagpur

1170 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹30.45 L
1303 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹48.7 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹52.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
LP
Landmark Properties Builders & Developers
6.14 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.3 L - 55.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 59.77 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/22
6.01 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mate Square, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NC
Nithyam Constructions
8.39 km away

3 BHK Flat in Fetri, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
KB
Khadge Builders And Developers
1/10
6.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 66.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 83.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RF
Royal Fort Developers
1/4
11.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.01 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹59.29 L
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹65.69 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹66.58 L
4512 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
5055 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
5157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
5766 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
A
Associate
1/9
11.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1073 sq.ft Plot
₹35.94 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹37.05 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹37.52 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹39.13 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹40.63 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹41.47 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹43.55 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹45.43 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹45.89 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹46.43 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹48.1 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹49.75 L
1702 sq.ft Plot
₹57.01 L
2367 sq.ft Plot
₹79.29 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹86.54 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
3254 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
3362 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4817 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
8.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/10
7.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PB
Paul Brothers
Gallery Cover Pic of Paul Govindam Apartments
1.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koradi Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
RC
Reinforce Construction
1/5
8.25 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K - ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LG
Leverage Group
1/68
9.64 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.84 L - 73.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
GL
Gold Land Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Yashwant Apartment
7.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Omkar Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ansar Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamptee Road,Nagpur
1.18 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkala Lumbini Tower