Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ansar Nagar, Nagpur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ansar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ansar Nagar)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 1840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ansar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2.87 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
4.92 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
5.21 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
5.93 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
I
IDC Construction
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CI
Chouksey Infraventures
1/4
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamaal Chok, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
RD
Rajkala Developers
1/23
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kamaal Chok, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1808 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ansar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Om Satyam Buildcons Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamaal Chok, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
OB
Oak Buildtech India
1/4
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Clark Town, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 79.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KE
Kukreja Embassy AOP
1/12
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Byramji Town, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1641 - 1888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ansar Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamptee Road,Nagpur
1.18 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkala Lumbini Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Kamaal Chok,Nagpur
1.05 Cr-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanik Ashtavinayak Uppals Sheraton
3 BHK Apartment
Kadbi Chowk,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Residency
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lashkari Bagh,Nagpur
81.07 L-93.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh Wadhwani Bliss
4, 6 BHK Apartments
New Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhavraya Aura
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mecosabagh Christian Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Adnan Unique Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Mohan Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Homes Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav The Chalet
5 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubh Achraj Kutumb