Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Dhammadip Nagar, Prem Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dhammadip Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dhammadip Nagar, Prem Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Prem Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dhammadip Nagar)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MM
Mahadev Markeing Company
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lakadganj

2 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
CHANDRASHEKHAR AGRAWAL
Owner
1/14
0.9 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmTelephone Exchange Metro Station- 1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
R Jaiswal
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 2.9 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhammadip Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
2.20 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
4.99 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
JAHID HUSSAIN
Owner
1.0 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.71k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Mohsin Akbani
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 0.5 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Aadil
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 3 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 4.9 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Kanak Bhai
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.6 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Ankur
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.7 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Krish
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 1.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Amit Dahake
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 2.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
KA
KSL and Industries Nagpur
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1020 - 3000 sq.ft.
Kishore Agame
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 1.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Vishal
Owner
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 1.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Sudip Mukherjee
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vishal
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Prakash Sharma
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dhammadip Nagar, Nagpur

Nayapura
15,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dhammadip Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sapphire Reyansh Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Lakadganj,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omar Hakimi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dada Homes Mahalaxmi City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nandanvan,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangalwari,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamptee Road,Nagpur
1.18 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkala Lumbini Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Kamaal Chok,Nagpur
1.05 Cr-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahal,Nagpur
59.5 L-89.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL Om Tatsat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
1.0 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL OM II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
1.0 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Eastern Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments