More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dhantoli, Nagpur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhantoli? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhantoli. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhantoli. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dhantoli)

MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhantoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
4.71 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
4.91 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MB
M B Infra
1/24
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
6.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Dhantoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash N...+ More
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhantoli, Nagpur

₹8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Dhantoli, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Dev Datta Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navabharat Royal Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Dhantoli,Nagpur
₹66.8 L-66.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gigeo Amar Jyothi Palace
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Dinkar Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Dhantoli,Nagpur
₹2.15 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Construction And Developers Vijay Shiv Residency
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Square
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharvashree Ravindra Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Skyline Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Sanwadi
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhantoli, Nagpur