Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
4w ago
EB
Ekveera Builders and Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Ganaraya Builders and Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaiprakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
GI
Gangadhar Infrastructure
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
VG
Vatsalya Group
1/17

3 BHK Villa in Jaiprakash Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
MI
Mananya Infracon

2 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55.13 L - 60.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaiprakash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
2.76 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Sunshine
1.30 kmfrom
₹80.01 L - 82.0 L
Landmarks Orchid Sunshine
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat Manish Nagar, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
1.90 kmfrom
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
RC
Raghav Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Anoushka Pride

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Jaiprakash Nagar)

AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/24
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1456 - 1548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/6
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pande Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Jaiprakash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Sunshine
₹80.01 L - 82.0 L
Landmarks Orchid Sunshine
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Developer And Promoter
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Rai Real Estate
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Sneh Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1700 sq.ft.
ZP
Zeromile Property
1/6
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sonegaon

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/25
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khamla

2 BHK Flat
₹53.65 L - 59.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
GR
Geethanjali Realty
1/2
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in New Sneh Nagar

1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
UD
Unique Developers
1/4
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chatrapati Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 939 - 1106 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Aashray Group
1/24
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chatrapati Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 447 sq.ft.Ready to Move
AR
Aarya Realities
1/10
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chatrapati Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AB
Archi Builders And Developers
1/3
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Chatrapati Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Sizes: 1477 - 2345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
WP
Wonderland Properties Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in New Sneh Nagar

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹7.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ft
NB
Nanis Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chatrapati Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1162 - 1441 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Orchid
3 BHK Apartment
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Regalia Heights
Property
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble VEDSHREE
3 BHK Apartment
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Ambrosia
3 BHK Villa
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Priya Blossoms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganaraya Heights 6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Construction Renuka Sai VII
Property
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sweet Homes Bhairav Apartment
Property
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangadhar Shree
3 BHK Apartment
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Anoushka Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

New Sneh Nagar
7,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narkesari Layout
6,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khamla
6 people rated this locality
4.79
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sonegaon
2 people rated this locality
4
6,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narendra Nagar
5,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft