Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 514

Ready to Move Properties in Kolar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
5.5 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ira International School- 0.8 kmMaya Hospital- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmVithal Kamats Restaurant Butibori...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/7
11.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹50.48 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
2868 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹68.82 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹75.51 L
3683 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
3973 sq.ft Plot
₹91.38 L
4181 sq.ft Plot
₹96.16 L
6370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
11007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
18352 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
24296 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/30
6.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1055 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
3763 sq.ft Plot
₹77.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SM
Shree Maai Developer
1/27
10.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.04 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
3788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
12.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
2694 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
3157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/11
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 4.4 kmMaya Hospital- 6.7 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmVithal Kamats Restaurant Butibori- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolar

Residential Lands for Sale in Oshian Super City 5
6.81 kmfrom
₹21.84 L - 77.88 L
Oshian Super City 5
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
Residential Plots Mohgaon, Nagpur
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
Developer
Priyanka Burde
Owner
1/4
8.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OD
Oasis developer
1/7
11.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.7 L
3241 sq.ft Plot
₹59.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/11
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹20.62 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/10
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹19.07 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/8
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹19.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/11
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹20.01 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/11
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹20.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/11
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹21.08 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/11
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹21.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kolar

Residential Lands for Sale in Oshian Super City 5
₹21.84 L - 77.88 L
Oshian Super City 5
Anil Dhunde
1/11
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹17.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 4.4 kmMaya Hospital- 6.7 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmVithal Kam...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/14
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹23.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/21
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹24.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/5
4.05 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 7.7 kmMaya Hospital- 10.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhalsa Dhaba Restaurant- 4.7 km
Updated
1w ago
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/13
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹17.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/5
4.05 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CR
Chheda Real Estate
6.5 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 10.7 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & Superspeciality)Unit Jamtha.- ...+ More
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/8
8.74 km away
New Booking
₹22.01 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 0.1 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/8
8.74 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Chetan
Owner
1/6
11.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
13.41 km away
New Booking
₹31.61 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kolar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Morya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolar, Nagpur

Kirnapur, Kolar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Deoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Waranga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sonurli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Marajghat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.