Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Mahal, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
UCbro21 ChAnNeL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1188 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahal for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 0.9 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km