Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Old Subhedar Layout, Jawahar Nagar, Ayodhya Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Old Subhedar Layout? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Old Subhedar Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Old Subhedar Layout, Jawahar Nagar, Ayodhya Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aarya Gopal Pushpa Apartments (603 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ayodhya Nagar, Nagpur
The Home Makers Shree Datta Niwara (369 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ayodhya Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
AA
Amit Arvind Thanekar
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Gopal Pushpa Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
TH
The Home Makers
Gallery Cover Pic of The Home Makers Shree Datta Niwara

1 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Old Subhedar Layout)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Subhedar Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
1.95 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
3.96 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
4.08 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1769 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Old Subhedar Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Old Subhedar Layout, Nagpur

Ambika Nagar
5,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
5,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dattatray Nagar
4,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Old Subhedar Layout, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja Paris City
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghuji Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Delights
3 BHK Apartment
Manewada,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Geet Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Manewada,Nagpur
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti Vishwabharti Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Manewada,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Solanki Patil Wadi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupa Gurukunj
2 BHK Apartment
Ashirwad Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Ram Tara Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanuman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jais Industrial Parkk
Residential Plots
Chitnis Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupa Gurukunj
2 BHK Apartment
Ashirwad Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R10 Dev Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Ajni,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Old Subhedar Layout, Nagpur

Ayodhya Nagar
6,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghuji Nagar
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.2
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rameshwari
5,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year