Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2110

2 BHK for sale in Prashant Nagar, Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Prashant Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Prashant Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Prashant Nagar, Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹64.8 L
New Manish Nagar, Somalwada
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Chatrapati Nagar, Nagpur
Skyblue Oasis (1151 sq.ft)
₹46 L - 47.7 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Maharshee Nakshatra Apartment (1210 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L - 75.6 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Golden Signature (1150 sq.ft)
₹52.8 L - 53.6 L
Besa, Nagpur
Royal Heritage (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Mahal, Nagpur
Athrava Nagari VIII (1197 sq.ft)
₹53.9 L - 54.5 L
Besa, Nagpur
Aarambh (1156 sq.ft)
₹50.9 L - 55.9 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45 L - 47.4 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Shree Mahalaxmi Heights (1230 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur
...Read more
RM
Ravinder Mekala
Locality Champion
1/19
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Prashant Brahmane
Owner
1/9
1.09 km away
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prashant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
3.28 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
4.05 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
4.73 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
5.78 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
6.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/2
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
7.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
10.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
5.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
8.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/19
8.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
10.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
EC
Elite Construction Co.
1/17
10.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Prashant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 360 Real Kavvya 16
₹49.99 L - 67.99 L
360 Real Kavvya 16
by 360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Beltarodi, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
7.86 km away
New Launch
Emperio
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/10
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹51.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
HC
Harbans Creations
1/24
8.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Isasani, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/2
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ankush Wankhede
Owner
1/4
2.76 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 4 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/18
1.99 km away
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/9
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/6
1.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstituteLiftGated Community
PD
Princelands Developers
1/19
3.94 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.88 L - 44.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/6
2.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/5
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Prashant Nagar, Nagpur

Hindustan Colony
7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navjeevan Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Prashant Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ajni,Nagpur
1.5 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gharkul Mangalmurti III
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ajni,Nagpur
85.01 L-1.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kirtisagar Mauli Town 28
Residential Plots
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmipati Mangalam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Mithila Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Ajni,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
3 BHK Apartment
Vivekanand Nagar,Nagpur
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manish Nagar,Nagpur
51.0 L-70.34 L