Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Duplex Houses for Sale in Prashant Nagar, Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sunil Chavan
Owner
1/8
1.28 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MKH Sancheti Public School & Junior College- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Square ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
SACHINKUMAR PARDHI
Locality Champion
1/12
2.76 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
8.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
Locality Champion
1/10
2.46 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
SP
SACHINKUMAR PARDHI
Locality Champion
1/6
3.87 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/25
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ashish Pathe
Locality Champion
1/23
3.87 km away
New Booking
Lakeshore Oasis
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/4
8.52 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/6
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to New Airport Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
8.2 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
AR
AKG Real Estate
1/11
9.03 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/10
9.03 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SP
SACHINKUMAR PARDHI
Locality Champion
1/15
11.23 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart Hingna
Updated
4w ago
Abhijit Bobde
Owner
1/11
1.51 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GOPAL BARAPATRE
Owner
1/14
1.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rachana Vihar
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Tarik
Owner
1/3
4.56 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Sohel Mandal
Owner
1/9
3.44 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Sarika
Owner
1/5
7.22 km away
Resale
Anandam Elite Phase V
RERA
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹291.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le Meridien- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dada Properties Private Limited
1/23
12.51 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Godhni, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Vijay Jambhulkar
Owner
1/11
5.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Aarya
Owner
12.58 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Bhagwat Sawarkar
9.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
6d ago
Khushdip Singh
Owner
1/13
11.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Aniket Pillewan
Owner
1/9
11.34 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Swapnil Ganorkar
Owner
3.87 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
3094 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/38
6.61 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mihan, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹63.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.19 L - 90.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Vk Pawar
Owner
1/7
11.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Prashant Nagar, Nagpur

7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Prashant Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ajni,Nagpur
1.5 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gharkul Mangalmurti III
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ajni,Nagpur
85.01 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmipati Mangalam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Mithila Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Ajni,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Shiv Shaurya
3 BHK Apartment
Ajni,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyblue Oasis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manish Nagar,Nagpur
46.04 L-70.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Shree Jalaram Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manish Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Dream City 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manish Nagar,Nagpur
56.0 L-72.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Poorva
4 BHK Apartment
Laxminagar,Nagpur
2.55 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyam Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Pande Layout,Nagpur
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prashant Nagar, Nagpur