Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4211

New Residential Projects in Nagpur - Page 70

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nagpur? Housing.com offers 2261+ Ready to Move, 1135+ Under Construction and 305+ Resale Projects in Nagpur. Choose from 1736+ new & upcoming projects in Nagpur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nagpur - Page 70 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chawre Colony (1166 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagalwadi, Nagpur
Taj Ms Colony II (1231 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamptee, Nagpur
Golden Pride (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
Krishna Vatika (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
Sai Om Anand (790 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
PS Sakhumai Enclave (780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharbi, Nagpur
Shiv Om The Sky (702 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dixit Nagar, Nagpur
Shree Super City 6 And 7 (1097 sq.ft)
₹25.23 L - 1.09 Cr
Hingna Road, Nagpur
Anirudh Swami Nagri (980 sq.ft)
₹9.31 L - 10.0 L
Butibori, Nagpur
Armaan Gracia (452 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Azamshah Layout, Nagpur
...Read more
VC
Vijay Chawre Sanjay Chawre And Kamla Chawre
Residential Lands for Sale in Chawre Colony

Residential Land / Plots in Nagalwadi

1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
TR
Taj Real Estate And Land Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Taj Ms Colony II

Residential Land / Plots in Kamptee

1231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
GB
Golden Bricks Nagpur
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Zingabai Takli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KC
Krishna Constructions Co
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SA
Sai Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Om Anand

1, 2 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PB
PS Builders Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Sakhumai Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharbi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SO
Shiv Om Realtor
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Om The Sky

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dixit Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects in Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
SM
Shree Maai Developer
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road

1097 sq.ft Plot
₹25.23 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹25.32 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹26.36 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹27.53 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹27.83 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹28.22 L
1233 sq.ft Plot
₹28.36 L
1253 sq.ft Plot
₹28.82 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹29.39 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹29.49 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹30.48 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹30.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹32.36 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
3348 sq.ft Plot
₹80.35 L
3691 sq.ft Plot
₹88.58 L
4183 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
4539 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AC
Anirudh Construction Nagpur
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Butibori

980 sq.ft Plot
₹9.31 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AB
Armaan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Armaan Gracia

2 BHK Flat in Azamshah Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
AD
Angel Dwellers Infratech Private Limited
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Kachimet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
PH
Premier Heritage
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Waddhamna 183

Residential Land / Plots in Waddhamna

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AD
Angel Dwellers Infratech Private Limited
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Ambajhari Garden

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
CR
Chandrashekhar Ramdas Dhole

Residential Land / Plots in Shekapur

2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RI
Rajvaibhav Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvaibhav Hill

2 BHK Flat in Kachimet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
SR
Shobha Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Shobha Durgdhamna

Residential Land / Plots in Surabardi

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹9.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SA
Swapnil Associates
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kachimet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Ready to Move Projects in Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
VB
Vikrant Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikrant Jetvan Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
V
Vrindavan
1/17

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 71 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K - 8.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4d ago
NC
Nirmayi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmayi Harihar Classic

2 BHK Flat in Kamaal Chok

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
VU
Vishal Umesh Chouksey
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Umesh Chouksey Ujra Regency ll

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamaal Chok

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
GI
Gaurav Infra

2 BHK Flat in Kamaal Chok

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
GM
Goyal Mohta Developers Llp
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pardi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr