Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1999

2 BHK for sale in Ramdeo Tekdi, BUPESHNAGAR, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ramdeo Tekdi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ramdeo Tekdi, BUPESHNAGAR, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (619 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Satsang Colony, Saroj Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Gorewada, Nagpur
Gokul Greens (1140 sq.ft)
₹53 L - 58.8 L
Mankapur, Nagpur
Varad Enclave (1086 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 51 L
Hazaripahad, Nagpur
Govind Residency III (1000 sq.ft)
₹39 L - 46 L
Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45 L - 47.4 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Royal Heritage (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Mahal, Nagpur
Emperio (1224 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L - 62 L
Jaripatka, Nagpur
Gokul Enclave (1090 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
Golden Signature (1150 sq.ft)
₹52.8 L - 53.6 L
Besa, Nagpur
...Read more
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/2
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/7
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
12.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
6.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
2.76 km away
New Launch
Emperio
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramdeo Tekdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2.76 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
4.19 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
2.26 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Residency
4.12 kmfrom
₹81.07 L - 93.82 L
Shivalik Residency
Raahjesh Properties
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kamaal Chok, Nagpur
RP
Raahjesh Properties
Developer
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
10.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
9.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/15
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage
Gokul Heights
RERA
3.5

2 BHK Flat in KT Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
11.48 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
10.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
12.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
EC
Elite Construction Co.
1/17
12.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HC
Harbans Creations
1/24
12.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Isasani, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
9.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
9.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
13.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chinchbhavan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Koradi Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
A
Aasma Buildcon
1/6
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/7
1.5 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/11
2.15 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ashish Pathe
Locality Champion
1/24
2.28 km away
New Booking
Gokul Greens
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Siddhivinayak Properties
Owner
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4d ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/2
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28
9.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ramdeo Tekdi, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Galaxy
Property
Manjidana Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oak Sterling Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mankapur,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakash Waterfront
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manjidana Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR Arfah Park Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green 1 Emarz Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Mankapur,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Shiv Govind Daffodil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaana Ibrahim Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorewada,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Diamond
1, 2 BHK Apartments