More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Ramsumer Baba Nagar, Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramsumer Baba Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramsumer Baba Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramsumer Baba Nagar, Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ramsumer Baba Nagar)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blossom School Nagpur--Best CBSE School--Top CBSE School--CBSE School- 0.1 kmShri Radhakrishna Hospital & Research institute.- 0.1 k...+ More
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramsumer Baba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
4.36 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
3.31 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
6.10 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
Aadil
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 3 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 4.9 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Prakash Sharma
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldi...+ More
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2205 - 3570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SS
Shree Shivanand Realities
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalmana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 614 - 941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Rishab
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1905 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
OC
Orange City Malls Private Limited
1/2
1.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1063 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MM
Mahadev Markeing Company
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lakadganj

2 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Yash Jain
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmDay 2 Day S...+ More
Kapil Pratap Reddy
Owner
1/19
1.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.8 kmDay 2...+ More
Ankur
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.7 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Akshay N
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmTelephone Exchange Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Dheer
Owner
1/13
1.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.6 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ramsumer Baba Nagar, Nagpur

Namdev Nagar
₹8,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Itwari Railway Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Ramsumer Baba Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL Om Tatsat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
₹1.0 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Savitri Enclave 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalmana,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jinaay ONE8
4 BHK Apartment
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL OM II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
₹1.0 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Eastern Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhuram Happy Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anant Enclave
Residential Plots
Kalmana,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omar Hakimi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Shatabdi Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Surya Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in B K Mahakalkar Land Developers And Builders
Residential Plots
Bhilgaon,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramsumer Baba Nagar, Nagpur

Shantinagar Colony
₹6,352