Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shankarpur, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.79 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹39.65 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹40.29 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹49.22 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹59.42 L
2369 sq.ft Plot
₹68.46 L
3614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PD
Princelands Developers
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
PD
Privara Developers LLP
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1338 sq.ft Plot
₹38.81 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹42.14 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹44.48 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹50.57 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹51.97 L
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹56.79 L
2059 sq.ft Plot
₹59.72 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹68.48 L
2948 sq.ft Plot
₹85.48 L
4337 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4394 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/18

3 BHK Villa in Shankarpur

3 BHK Villa
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shankarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shankarpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
6.74 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Bhumesh Anandam Elite
BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots Shankarpur, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
4.39 kmfrom
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
UR
Unique Realities Builder and Developers
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1079 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹25.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
PD
Princelands Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Shankarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.53 L - 40.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shankarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
MI
Mauli Infra
1/13
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹41.63 L
1564 sq.ft Plot
₹50.83 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹53.42 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹55.42 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹57.42 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹57.52 L
1828 sq.ft Plot
₹59.42 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹61.42 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹62.97 L
1952 sq.ft Plot
₹63.42 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹66.47 L
2144 sq.ft Plot
₹69.69 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹69.99 L
2312 sq.ft Plot
₹75.15 L
2365 sq.ft Plot
₹76.86 L
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹80.89 L
2688 sq.ft Plot
₹87.34 L
3017 sq.ft Plot
₹98.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shankarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L - 40.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.95 L - 54.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
HB
Heritage Builders & Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Shankarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L - 20.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MI
Mauli Infra
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot