RNRahul NarnawareLocality Champion1/14New Booking3 BHK Flat in New Manish Nagar, Somalwada RM Sai Adarsh 6 ₹66.98 LAvg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area25th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPOP FinishingPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling Updated 3w agoContact
RNRahul Narnaware1/10New Booking3 BHK Flat in New Manish Nagar, Somalwada RM Sai Adarsh 6 ₹66.99 LAvg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area25th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFalse CeilingBachelor FriendlyPet Friendly Updated 3w agoContact
360 Real Estate Ventures1/200.5 km awayZero BrokerageKaavya Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹61 L3 BHK Flat₹61.36 L - 85.01 LAvg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.1/191.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAarambh RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹50.86 L - 55.92 L3 BHK Flat₹72.14 L - 75.72 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
Devang Developers LLP1/342.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRIDDHI SIDDHI III RERA3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
PPProzone Palm1/362.7 kms awayZero BrokerageElante 38 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur 2139 sq.ft Plot₹1.42 Cr2281 sq.ft Plot₹1.52 Cr2387 sq.ft Plot₹1.59 Cr2437 sq.ft Plot₹1.62 Cr2446 sq.ft Plot₹1.63 Cr2471 sq.ft Plot₹1.64 Cr2612 sq.ft Plot₹1.74 Cr2749 sq.ft Plot₹1.83 Cr3585 sq.ft Plot₹2.38 Cr3591 sq.ft Plot₹2.39 Cr3798 sq.ft Plot₹2.65 Cr4843 sq.ft Plot₹3.46 Cr4856 sq.ft Plot₹3.47 Cr4867 sq.ft Plot₹3.48 Cr4868 sq.ft Plot₹3.48 Cr4881 sq.ft Plot₹3.49 Cr4904 sq.ft Plot₹3.51 Cr4906 sq.ft Plot₹3.51 Cr5177 sq.ft Plot₹3.7 Cr5489 sq.ft Plot₹3.92 Cr5818 sq.ft Plot₹4.16 Cr5841 sq.ft Plot₹4.18 Cr5926 sq.ft Plot₹4.24 Cr6341 sq.ft Plot₹4.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Golden Dream Homes1/222.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGolden Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹52.78 L - 53.61 L3 BHK Flat₹66.69 L - 73.58 LAvg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
360 Real Estate Ventures1/42.9 kms awayZero Brokerage360 Real Kaavya Residency 17 2 BHK Flat in Chinchbhavan, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 61.9 LAvg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1861 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Maharshee Builders 1/73.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMaharshee Gurukrupa 3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact