Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in SRPF Camp, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Neevstone
Gallery Cover Pic of Neevstone Indus Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Digdoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (SRPF Camp)

DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
HC
Harbans Creations
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Isasani, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash N...+ More
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRPF Camp

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
6.41 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
6.41 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park Elite Enclave Phase I
4.24 kmfrom
₹45.99 L - 61.99 L
Harbans Park Elite Enclave Phase I
Harbans Creations
2, 3 BHK Flats Isasani, Nagpur
HC
Harbans Creations
Developer
ATHARVA RAJESH HATWAR
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakas...+ More
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/24
6.7 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub House
MR
Megha Rajesh Tomar
1/2
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 889 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
Shree Constructions Builders Developers And Contractors
1/5
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jaitala, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹48.27 L - 49.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
LK
L K Constructions
1/30
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.83 L - 44.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RR
R Rai Udyog Builders LLP
1/2
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parsodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 485 - 703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
HG
Hanswahini Group
1/4
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Parsodi, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MB
Maxx Builders & Develoeprs
1/2
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nildoh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RB
Radhe Buildcon
1/2
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Parsodi, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2085 - 2233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around SRPF Camp, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Neevstone Indus Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Digdoh,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Chaitanya Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundershilp Uttara Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shivgauri Residency Plumeria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mansion Jaitala
3 BHK Apartment
Jaitala,Nagpur
48.27 L-49.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
23.24 L-45.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Leela
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanis Vedant Aventurine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Honey
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parsodi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuni Atlantic Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sonegaon,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around SRPF Camp, Nagpur