Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Wardhaman Nagar)

Dheer
Owner
1/13
0.9 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.6 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Chirag
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Rakesh Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kharbi for Rs. 5000000
1.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- ...+ More
UCbro21 ChAnNeL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1188 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahal for Rs. 6500000
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 0.9 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kamaal Chok for Rs. 20000000
4.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Mohd Sajid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dighori for Rs. 3500000
4.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 6.3 km  ...+ More
Addvika Pasarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sadar for Rs. 11000000
6.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 2.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Ggg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bahadura for Rs. 3500000
6.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 5.9 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 9.5 kmLaxmi ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

Hiwari Nagar
4,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jinaay ONE8
4 BHK Apartment
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
2.34 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
2.03 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatushyamji Anjilia Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

Bhaurav Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pardi
6,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shantinagar Colony
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakadganj
6,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
6,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shashtri Nagar
9,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Wardhaman Nagar
16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagadganj
6,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Juna Bagad Ganj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalmana
7,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft