Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shashtri Nagar)

Dheer
Owner
1/13
0.7 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.6 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Rakesh Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Chirag
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kharbi for Rs. 5000000
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- ...+ More
UCbro21 ChAnNeL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1188 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahal for Rs. 6500000
2.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 0.9 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kamaal Chok for Rs. 20000000
3.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Mohd Sajid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dighori for Rs. 3500000
4.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 6.3 km  ...+ More
Addvika Pasarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sadar for Rs. 11000000
6.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 2.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Ayush Choudhari
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Omkar Nagar for Rs. 7800000
6.4 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Saqlain Sheikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 6500000
6.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.4 kmRa...+ More
Ggg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bahadura for Rs. 3500000
6.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 5.9 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 9.5 kmLaxmi ...+ More
NILESH DESHMUKH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4200000
6.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.5 kmRa...+ More
ACHARYA BRIJESHKUMAR DUBEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4000000
6.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Omkar Nagar for Rs. 16000000
6.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

Garoba Maidan
12,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiwar Layout
9,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eminent Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivdhara Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Group Gananayak Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
34.4 L-36.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

Juna Bagad Ganj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhaurav Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nandanvan
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.87
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakadganj
6,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Wardhaman Nagar
16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagadganj
6,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.11%
Fall in last 1 Year