0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ambedkar Nagar, Nashik under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ambedkar Nagar)

SG
Samraat Group
1/30
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/6
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
1.7 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VP
Vaastu Properties
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
1.61 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
1.83 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.02 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus
1.16 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr
Olympus
Olympus Builders And Developers
4 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
RS
Rupesh Shirole
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Gangapur CBSE- 1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 4.9 kmSadhana Chuli...+ More
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MP
MANGALYAM PROPERTIES
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 2.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
DJ Realtors
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹85.44 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chuliva...+ More
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Na...+ More
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹59.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
2667 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
4743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ambedkar Nagar, Nashik

Jalalpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ambedkar Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Morya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambedkar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Emerald
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambedkar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Morya Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambedkar Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambedkar Nagar, Nashik

Gangapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalapur
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandshi
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandvalli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Makhmalabad
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satpur
5 people rated this locality
4.95
4,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parijat Nagar
7,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadguru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veer Sawarkar Nagar
6,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawan Nagar
4,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft