More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5828

Flats for Sale in Bridge Nagar, Nashik - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bridge Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bridge Nagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bridge Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bridge Nagar, Nashik - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Rajiv Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Rajiv Nagar, Nashik
Gajra Madhuban (1125 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Gulshan Colony, Nashik
Varad Heights (680 sq.ft)
₹21.76 L - 32.48 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Anandvan Housing Complex (920 sq.ft)
₹44.16 L - 72.28 L
Dwarka, Nashik
Gajanan Nest (1037 sq.ft)
₹45.62 L - 66.81 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Renuka Elite (1088 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 60.0 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Roongta Preciso (1603 sq.ft)
₹70.53 L - 74.71 L
Gangapur, Nashik
Satvik Solitaire (1803 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar
...Read more
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
1/4
8.12 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajiv Nagar for Rs. 5700000
8.12 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
GA
Gajra Associates
1/27
5.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Gulshan Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.23 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/12
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/16
8.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/17
7.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/22
16.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 74.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bridge Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
1.56 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.28 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
0.59 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Top Heights
3.25 kmfrom
₹62.33 L - 68.18 L
Hill Top Heights
Dhruvika Developers
3 BHK Flat Nashik Road, Nashik
DD
Dhruvika Developers
Seller
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
8.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
1/6
8.43 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
DR
DJ Realtors
1/2
12.97 km away
Resale
₹85.44 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.73 L - 68.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
7.41 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka D...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Gallery Cover Image of 1880 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 9500000
7.41 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Gallery Cover Image of 1212 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 5500000
7.41 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 3000000
7.41 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Gallery Cover Image of 1060 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 5000000
7.41 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/3
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
11.13 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/3
18.2 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Dhaba Veg and Non-Veg- 4.5 kmVilholi Bus Stop- 7 km
Updated
2d ago
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/5
18.2 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Dhaba Veg and Non-Veg- 4.5 kmVilholi Bus Stop- 7 km
Updated
2d ago
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/4
16.34 km away
New Booking
₹22.77 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hotel Sai Sandesh- 14.5 kmVilholi Bus Stop- 16.7 km
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
11.13 km away
New Booking
₹65.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationClose to Hospital
Updated
3d ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/3
11.13 km away
New Booking
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
9016 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/3
11.13 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SG
Samraat Group
1/21
16.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
3d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
2.36 km away
New Booking
Rass Residency Building A
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
16.42 km away
New Booking
₹48.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Gangapur CBSE- 1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 4.9 kmSadha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Shiv Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
35.49 L-51.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Tirth Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
35.0 L-59.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesha Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriya Vitthal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
24.0 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Kulswamini Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
12.59 L-15.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sai Darshan
1 BHK Apartment
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
23.51 L-25.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Royal Greens
Property
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Aringle Circle
1 BHK Apartment
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Pride Lotus
2 BHK Apartment
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
30.77 L-30.77 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bridge Nagar, Nashik

4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft