Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

RERA Certified Projects in Dasak, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Anup Builders And Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹43.28 L - 53.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
4d ago
JH
JND Homess Llp
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
₹28.84 L - 40.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AC
AVI Constructions
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jail Road

1 BHK Flat
₹17.96 L - 21.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.35 L - 24.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SB
Sahej Builders And Developers LLP
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Dasak

3 BHK Villa
₹56.35 L - 81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Ajinkya.511***
Owner
1/21
Resale
Mahaveer Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Karan Waghchoure
Owner
1/25
Resale
Prabhavi Shilp Swamini Apartment
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
KB
Kharjul Builders And Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MB
Mahaveer Builders And Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dasak

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.33 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.62 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.56 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
3.05 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
PC
Prabhavi Constructions
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
AR
Ashoka Realty
1/19

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.21 L - 40.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 57.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UD
Unity Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SO
Shree Om Buildcon
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
JC
Jagale Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagale Shiv Vitthal Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
DI
Devsan Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Devsan Shilp Alaska A And B Wing

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
VB
Vasu Builders And Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PP
PN Patil Engineers Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of PN Patil Datta Prem Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
KD
K D Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of K D Anusaya Datta Heights

2 BHK Flat in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
BB
Bijasani Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Bijasani Imperial Tower

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Dasak

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
CN
Chandrakant Nivrutti Sonawane Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrakant Aishwarya Heights

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
MM
Meghraj Mate Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghraj Karmabhumi Society

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dasak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
NM
N M Pekhale Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of N M Sara Annexe

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
DI
Devsan Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Devsan Shilp Alaska C Wing

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SG
Shree Ganesha Buildcon

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vastu Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Prarambh

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
DI
Devsan Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Devsan Shilp Alaska

Property in Nashik Road

Possession: Jun, 2029
Nilesh Pardeshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 634 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Landmark Shiv Orchid, Dasak for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Landmark Shiv Orchid
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prabhudas Laxman Patel Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhudas Laxman Patel Durga Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 34.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K - 5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
PC
Prabhavi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhavi Shilp Siddhi

2 BHK Flat in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
₹29.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dasak, Nashik

Gurudatta Nagar
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swami Samarth Nagar
5,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pintoo Colony
3,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samrat Ashok Nagar
5,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
3,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dasak, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Devsan Shilp Alaska A And B Wing
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Atharva Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasak,Nashik
30.99 L-57.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Dasak,Nashik
29.38 L-60.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Shiv Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dasak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Yogmala Appartment
Property
Dasak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Abhilasha Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghraj Karmabhumi Society