Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3846

RERA Certified Projects in Lokhande Mala, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/10
4.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
4.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lokhande Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
1.58 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.14 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.15 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
2.66 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/12
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
6.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik