Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

RERA Certified Projects in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Supreme Constructions And Creations
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Tejas Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shiv Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
RC
Riaan Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Riaan Shubh Kamal

2 BHK Flat in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L - 40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DE
Dales Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Dales Devi Darshan Row Houses

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KD
Kalki Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalki Nanekar Heights

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shirish Devolopers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirish Heramba Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
SG
Shyam Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Aristo

2 BHK Flat in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
SJ
S J Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of S J Dattadarshan Apartment

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mangalmurti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
1.24 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.69 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.28 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Top Heights
0.87 kmfrom
₹62.33 L - 68.18 L
Hill Top Heights
Dhruvika Developers
3 BHK Flat Nashik Road, Nashik
DD
Dhruvika Developers
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Mangalmurti Nagar)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/31
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Mangalmurti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/13
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Aristo
2 BHK Apartment
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Tejas Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dales Devi Darshan Row Houses
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirish Heramba Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shiv Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S J Dattadarshan Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riaan Shubh Kamal
2 BHK Apartment
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
39.66 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalki Nanekar Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangalmurti Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parijat Nager
1 people rated this locality
5
4,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year