0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

Flats for Sale in Devlali under 3 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
RISHIRAJ RAMESH VERMA
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
RP
Rishta Properties
1/17
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Rajen D Doshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2177 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Indrayani Society for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.7 kmJanki Maternity Home- 0.1 kmBharat Cold Drink- 0.1 kmUmrao Plaza- 1.5 km
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Umrao PlazaClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Ratna
Owner
1/7
Resale
Vaastu Deolali Meadows
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater Supply
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Deolali Camp for Rs. 9500000
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devlali

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.97 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
6.46 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller + 1 more
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.yd
4000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 5.2 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/10
New Booking
Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya
RERA
₹46.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftInternal RoadsUtility ShopsGood Cross Ventilation
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/21
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Umrao PlazaClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rishta Properties
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.yd
365 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap
Owner
1/3
Resale
Karda Hari Sparsh
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Internal RoadsLandscaped GardenClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Xxxx Ppppp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Deolali Camp for Rs. 7700000
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
CG
Chhoriya Group

Residential Land / Plots in Deolali Camp, Devlali

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹10.35 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹10.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹10.85 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹16.34 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹16.47 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
2046 sq.ft Plot
₹18.41 L
2110 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹19.76 L
2239 sq.ft Plot
₹20.15 L
2411 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
2669 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RC
Ram Constructions
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihitgaon, Devlali

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 34.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
ARKK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Pushp

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp, Devlali

1 BHK Flat
₹13.03 L - 14.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MB
Madhoor Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhoor Madhoors Anandam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sansari Village, Devlali

2 BHK Flat
₹80.23 L - 90.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
DB
Devraj Builders And Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Devraj Sai Nisarg

1 BHK Flat in Sansari Village, Devlali

1 BHK Flat
₹13.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Shah Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Shahs Shatrunjay

1, 2 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Villa
₹22 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K - ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AD
Akar Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Akar Kalpraj Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L - 37.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Tirupati Garden Phase III

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp, Devlali

1 BHK Flat
₹18.58 L - 21.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.58 L - 26.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NI
Nirmiti Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya