Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 270

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2550 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
TIDKE NAGAR
4 BHK Flat (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rosa Colony, Sane Guruji Nagar
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Siyaram Avenues (980 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Vraj Metropolis (1115 sq.ft)
₹86.4 L - 1.6 Cr
Dwarka, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Celestia (1168 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Gajra Madhuban (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gulshan Colony, Nashik
Morya Pride (1437 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Three Leaves (2325 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/10
4.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rishta Properties
1/10
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital Nashik
Updated
3d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GA
Gajra Associates
1/27
0.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gulshan Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.23 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Baba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.58 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
0.44 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji The Crown
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Shreeji The Crown
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
SG
Shreeji Group
Developer
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/7
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.41 L - 75.95 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹97.9 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
5d ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/21
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/15
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/20
5.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
DR
Daksh Realty
1/18
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
9.8 km away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/32
8.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jalapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
6.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/14
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/10
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shyam Group
+ 1 more
1/30
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 74.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/2
7.46 km away
New Booking
Geocare Samarth Icon
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Wisdom High Intern...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/17
10.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rishta Properties
1/19
3.43 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Smart BazaarLift
Updated
5d ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/43
4.4 km away
Resale
Sky Line Shreeji The Status
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nashik City Centre MallGated Commu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
7.79 km away
Resale
Renuka Rivera
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
4172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Hira Nandini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Ville
3 BHK Apartment
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmaa Pinnacle
2 BHK Apartment
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
42.67 L-42.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samnani Samnani Ishwar Paradise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Amrapali Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
42.64 L-63.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Pride
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Pawar Gajanan Heights CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
20.34 L-40.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkarr Builders Navkar Nav Ved
Property
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhesh Siddhesh Arya Enclave
Property
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raka Mali Ajinkya Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

Tapowan
3,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpataru Nagar
1 people rated this locality