Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Baba Nagar)

AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
RAEES GHANCHI
Owner
1/19
0.9 km away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 1.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
OS
Om Sai Buildcon Nashik Dwarka
1/37
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.16 L - 91.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BA
Bhavani and Bhat Group
1/6
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 41.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 68 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SK
Shree Krupa Enterprises
1/8
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
₹29.38 L - 33.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.95 L - 46.91 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹60.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/7
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Tidke Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹54.29 L - 80.03 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ND
Nirmal Develoepers
1/4
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
₹15.93 L - 24.04 L
1 BHK Penthouse
₹23.01 L - 23.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹30.09 L - 32.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.43 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹39.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
JB
JMD Builders And Developers
1/4
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Janak Nagari

2 BHK Flat
₹50.2 L - 52.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.34 L - 70.62 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1091 - 2189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat Dream Villas
3 BHK Villa
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

Tapowan
3,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpataru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tagore Nagar
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
General Vaidya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulshan Colony
5,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rehnuma Nagar
4,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DGP Nagar 1
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhinagar Colony
5,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hussani Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.