Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Gokul Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
NL
Namdeo Laxman Satbhai
Residential Lands for Sale in Sangita Colony

Residential Land / Plots in Nashik Road

1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Gokul Nagar)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokul Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.73 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.56 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2.12 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
4.14 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Gokul Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
SK
Shri Krishna Builders And Developers
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 621 - 977 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JB
Jyoti Builders and Developers
1/5
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Sizes: 680 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gokul Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Padmavati Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Kalash Apartment
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
43.28 L-53.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandur Village,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P G A Avighna Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Samta Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
21.76 L-32.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
53.64 L-88.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Shiv Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchak,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Gold
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Musale And Borsaniya Hirakamal Township