Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Para Construction
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sri Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
SE
Swastik Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Kalash Apartment

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Ram Nagar)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.36 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.64 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2.06 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
4.72 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
SK
Shri Krishna Builders And Developers
1/2
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 621 - 977 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GB
GM Builders And Developers Nashik
1/3
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchak

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UB
UMA BUILDCON
1/14
0.8 km away

2 BHK Villa in Panchak

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
JB
Jyoti Builders and Developers
1/5
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Sizes: 680 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
VC
Varsha Construction
1/4
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
₹21.49 L - 24.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 29.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Madhukar Adbale
Owner
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Clifford International School- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmMirchi Family Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmSmar...+ More
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/15
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Eklahare

1 BHK Flat
₹20.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Shree Swami Buildcon
1/27
1.0 km away

2 BHK Villa,Flat in Jail Road

2 BHK Villa
₹23 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.0 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Keru Patil Nagar
3,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Para Omkar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Jail Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawar Wadi
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchak
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bridge Nagar
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashtvinayak Nagar
2,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajreshwari Nagar
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maratha Nagar
3,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokul Nagar
3,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasak
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nandur Naka
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.51%
Fall in last 1 Year