Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

RERA Certified Projects in Jalapur, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jalapur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VD
Vedant Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AD
ABH Developers
1/22

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
TA
The Avenue NX
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Flora

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
IB
Infinite Build And Coats Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinite Urjit Park

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AI
Aarya Imex
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Mangalam Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
RK
R K Engineers And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of R K New Jasmine Apartment Co Op Hsg Soc

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jalapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
2.24 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.76 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.94 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
VG
Vaastu Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Nahush CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SB
Shree Balaji Builder And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Pride Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
OB
Omkar Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Park Wing B

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Sukhkarta Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhkarta Vidya Residency

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
SP
Shantanu Pratapsinh Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
PL
Prakash Laxman Jagtap
Gallery Cover Pic of Engineer Nirmal Heights

1 BHK Flat in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
SF
Supreme Fortune Developers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme The Solitaire

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
OB
Omkar Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Morya Pride Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Jalapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
YB
Yash Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Aastha Residency

1 BHK Flat in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
KL
Kailas Lotan Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailas Sai Kripa Apartment

1 RK Flat in Jalapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Jalapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Jalapur)

SG
Samraat Group
1/30
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/6
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
2.3 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
4172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
VP
Vaastu Properties
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
AG
Archit group builders and developers
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 40.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.44 L - 53.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 567 - 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
DM
D Map Estates
1/3
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 601 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RB
Rajendra Builders And Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 116 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

2 BHK Flat
₹33.34 L - 35.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.38 L - 48.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
Praneet
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.8 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jalapur, Nashik

Hanuman Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Jalapur, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme The Solitaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Nahush CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Nilamay Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Engineer Nirmal Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Mangalam Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinite Urjit Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Classic Heights Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailas Sai Kripa Apartment
1 RK Apartment
Jalapur,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jalapur, Nashik

Ambedkar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gangapur
2 people rated this locality